Menu
Menu
TeamPldWDLFAPDBPPts
1Sheffield Steelers 110901750425325019
2The Owls 110802693442251018
3GLL & Aspire London Titans 11060459056030016
4CWBA 11050555050248015
5RGK Tees Valley Titans 110109366664-298011
6The Bears 110109354710-356011

NL Premier division 18/19 Results

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamReport
29-September-2018RGK Tees Valley Titans 142 – 58CWBA 1Details
30-September-2018Sheffield Steelers 193 – 30RGK Tees Valley Titans 1Details
06-October-2018GLL & Aspire London Titans 173 – 51RGK Tees Valley Titans 1Details
07-October-2018CWBA 158 – 25RGK Tees Valley Titans 1Details
07-October-2018Sheffield Steelers 195 – 32The Bears 1Details
21-October-2018The Owls 162 – 68Sheffield Steelers 1Details
21-October-2018The Bears 140 – 69GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
03-November-2018RGK Tees Valley Titans 160 – 30The Bears 1Details
04-November-2018GLL & Aspire London Titans 149 – 60Sheffield Steelers 1Details
18-November-2018The Bears 131 – 86Sheffield Steelers 1Details
25-November-2018Sheffield Steelers 161 – 31CWBA 1Details
25-November-2018The Bears 129 – 70The Owls 1Details
09-December-2018CWBA 138 – 58The Owls 1Details
06-January-2019Sheffield Steelers 161 – 45GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
12-January-2019RGK Tees Valley Titans 115 – 81The Owls 1Details
20-January-2019The Owls 171 – 33The Bears 1Details
27-January-2019CWBA 151 – 84Sheffield Steelers 1Details
27-January-2019The Owls 186 – 51GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
23-February-2019RGK Tees Valley Titans 130 – 80Sheffield Steelers 1Details
24-February-2019GLL & Aspire London Titans 166 – 64CWBA 1Details
03-March-2019GLL & Aspire London Titans 150 – 64The Owls 1Details
24-March-2019CWBA 172 – 33The Bears 1Details
31-March-2019CWBA 150 – 51GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
06-April-2019The Bears 129 – 71CWBA 1Details
07-April-2019Sheffield Steelers 162 – 64The Owls 1Details
14-April-2019GLL & Aspire London Titans 177 – 49The Bears 1Details
04-May-2019RGK Tees Valley Titans 135 – 59GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
05-May-2019The Owls 184 – 39RGK Tees Valley Titans 1Details
11-May-2019The Bears 148 – 39RGK Tees Valley Titans 1Details
12-May-2019The Owls 153 – 57CWBA 1Details