Menu
Menu
TeamPldWDLFAPDBPPts
1The Owls 2121200938472466024
2GLL & Aspire London Titans 112903703520183021
3Essex Outlaws 11270568464638019
4Knights 11260659458410018
5Sheffield Steelers 11250768159784017
6Tornados 112309489662-173-114
7Leicester Cobras 1120012292900-608-111

NL Premier Division 14/15 Results

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamReport
12-October-2014The Owls 278 – 26Tornados 1Details
19-October-2014Knights 153 – 87The Owls 2Details
02-November-2014Sheffield Steelers 144 – 66The Owls 2Details
02-November-2014Tornados 163 – 18Leicester Cobras 1Details
02-November-2014Essex Outlaws 160 – 66GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
09-November-2014Knights 146 – 50Sheffield Steelers 1Details
23-November-2014GLL & Aspire London Titans 146 – 45Essex Outlaws 1Details
23-November-2014Leicester Cobras 139 – 63Tornados 1Details
23-November-2014The Owls 258 – 46Sheffield Steelers 1Details
30-November-2014GLL & Aspire London Titans 147 – 51Knights 1Details
30-November-2014Leicester Cobras 138 – 70Sheffield Steelers 1Details
30-November-2014Essex Outlaws 165 – 53Knights 1Details
07-December-2014Leicester Cobras 113 – 91GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
07-December-2014Knights 120 – 0Leicester Cobras 1Details
14-December-2014GLL & Aspire London Titans 155 – 48Sheffield Steelers 1Details
14-December-2014Essex Outlaws 146 – 78The Owls 2Details
11-January-2015Leicester Cobras 122 – 109The Owls 2Details
11-January-2015Tornados 140 – 62Knights 1Details
11-January-2015Sheffield Steelers 164 – 67Essex Outlaws 1Details
25-January-2015Leicester Cobras 136 – 66Essex Outlaws 1Details
25-January-2015Tornados 145 – 73The Owls 2Details
01-February-2015The Owls 2101 – 24Leicester Cobras 1Details
07-February-2015Knights 160 – 69Essex Outlaws 1Details
08-February-2015Knights 154 – 56GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
15-February-2015GLL & Aspire London Titans 162 – 20Tornados 1Details
21-February-2015Essex Outlaws 174 – 26Leicester Cobras 1Details
22-February-2015Sheffield Steelers 193 – 40Tornados 1Details
08-March-2015GLL & Aspire London Titans 138 – 56The Owls 2Details
15-March-2015Knights 120 – 0Tornados 1Details
22-March-2015Sheffield Steelers 157 – 60Knights 1Details
22-March-2015The Owls 275 – 30Essex Outlaws 1Details
29-March-2015Tornados 153 – 57Sheffield Steelers 1Details
12-April-2015GLL & Aspire London Titans 199 – 24Leicester Cobras 1Details
12-April-2015The Owls 282 – 46Knights 1Details
12-April-2015Essex Outlaws 148 – 51Tornados 1Details
26-April-2015Sheffield Steelers 175 – 21Leicester Cobras 1Details
03-May-2015The Owls 275 – 52GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
03-May-2015Leicester Cobras 131 – 69Knights 1Details
03-May-2015Tornados 149 – 59Essex Outlaws 1Details
10-May-2015Tornados 139 – 53GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
16-May-2015Sheffield Steelers 135 – 38GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
17-May-2015Essex Outlaws 155 – 42Sheffield Steelers 1Details