Division One North 2011/12

TeamPldWDLFAPDBPPts
1Sheffield Steelers 2121101683461222023
2Knights 1121002696493203022
3Newcastle Eagles 11280461352489020
4Lothian Phoenix 11270560858325019
5Manchester Mavericks 1122010479584-105014
6The Owls 2122010510636-126014
7Leeds Spiders 1122010447755-308014

Division One Central 2011/12

TeamPldWDLFAPDBPPts
1RGK UofW Sporting Club Rhinos 1121101722506216023
2Sheffield Steelers 312903655538117021
3Leicester Cobras 11280461952495020
4Birmingham Black Cats 112507604616-12017
5Jaguars 112507501610-109017
6Cardiff Met Archers 112408559686-127016
7Coyotes120012438618-180012

Division One South 2011/12

TeamPldWDLFAPDBPPts
1GLL & Aspire London Titans 1141202828591237026
2Bury Bombers 114905720562158023
3Essex Outlaws 11480672467450022
4Tornados 114806652676-24022
5Exeter Otters 1147076926902021
6Team Mandeville14608608618-10020
7Aces 114608606637-31020
8SWBC Tigers 1140014471853-382014

Division One North 2011/12 Results

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamReport
25-September-2011Lothian Phoenix 175 – 40Leeds Spiders 1Details
01-October-2011Sheffield Steelers 249 – 27Manchester Mavericks 1Details
02-October-2011Newcastle Eagles 176 – 28Leeds Spiders 1Details
09-October-2011Leeds Spiders 127 – 43Manchester Mavericks 1Details
16-October-2011Newcastle Eagles 142 – 51Lothian Phoenix 1Details
29-October-2011Sheffield Steelers 247 – 41Knights 1Details
29-October-2011Manchester Mavericks 145 – 50Newcastle Eagles 1Details
30-October-2011The Owls 238 – 50Newcastle Eagles 1Details
30-October-2011Leeds Spiders 125 – 84Knights 1Details
19-November-2011Knights 154 – 39Manchester Mavericks 1Details
20-November-2011The Owls 241 – 56Lothian Phoenix 1Details
26-November-2011Knights 168 – 33Newcastle Eagles 1Details
26-November-2011Sheffield Steelers 272 – 25Leeds Spiders 1Details
03-December-2011Sheffield Steelers 252 – 38Newcastle Eagles 1Details
04-December-2011Leeds Spiders 129 – 70Newcastle Eagles 1Details
04-December-2011The Owls 231 – 48Manchester Mavericks 1Details
11-December-2011Lothian Phoenix 157 – 36Manchester Mavericks 1Details
14-January-2012Newcastle Eagles 142 – 34The Owls 2Details
15-January-2012Knights 161 – 63Sheffield Steelers 2Details
15-January-2012Lothian Phoenix 154 – 40The Owls 2Details
21-January-2012Manchester Mavericks 144 – 52Knights 1Details
22-January-2012The Owls 250 – 51Knights 1Details
28-January-2012Knights 164 – 26Leeds Spiders 1Details
29-January-2012Lothian Phoenix 146 – 58Newcastle Eagles 1Details
12-February-2012The Owls 241 – 61Sheffield Steelers 2Details
18-February-2012Newcastle Eagles 162 – 44Sheffield Steelers 2Details
19-February-2012Newcastle Eagles 150 – 53Knights 1Details
19-February-2012Lothian Phoenix 146 – 66Sheffield Steelers 2Details
19-February-2012The Owls 261 – 60Leeds Spiders 1Details
25-February-2012Manchester Mavericks 138 – 59Lothian Phoenix 1Details
26-February-2012Leeds Spiders 143 – 57Lothian Phoenix 1Details
10-March-2012Manchester Mavericks 146 – 57Leeds Spiders 1Details
17-March-2012Knights 148 – 43Lothian Phoenix 1Details
17-March-2012Manchester Mavericks 150 – 53The Owls 2Details
18-March-2012Leeds Spiders 130 – 58Sheffield Steelers 2Details
24-March-2012Sheffield Steelers 254 – 25The Owls 2Details
25-March-2012Newcastle Eagles 142 – 36Manchester Mavericks 1Details
14-April-2012Manchester Mavericks 127 – 53Sheffield Steelers 2Details
14-April-2012Lothian Phoenix 126 – 67Knights 1Details
15-April-2012Leeds Spiders 157 – 49The Owls 2Details
21-April-2012Knights 153 – 47The Owls 2Details
21-April-2012Sheffield Steelers 264 – 38Lothian Phoenix 1Details

Division One Central 2011/12 Results

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamReport
17-September-2011Jaguars 144 – 55Birmingham Black Cats 1Details
24-September-2011RGK UofW Sporting Club Rhinos 176 – 20Jaguars 1Details
08-October-2011Coyotes35 – 43Leicester Cobras 1Details
08-October-2011Jaguars 159 – 51Cardiff Met Archers 1Details
15-October-2011Sheffield Steelers 346 – 38CoyotesDetails
16-October-2011Leicester Cobras 143 – 56RGK UofW Sporting Club Rhinos 1Details
29-October-2011Jaguars 144 – 51Leicester Cobras 1Details
30-October-2011Cardiff Met Archers 144 – 52Birmingham Black Cats 1Details
30-October-2011RGK UofW Sporting Club Rhinos 159 – 28CoyotesDetails
12-November-2011Coyotes45 – 49Birmingham Black Cats 1Details
12-November-2011Sheffield Steelers 343 – 48RGK UofW Sporting Club Rhinos 1Details
19-November-2011RGK UofW Sporting Club Rhinos 169 – 28Cardiff Met Archers 1Details
19-November-2011Jaguars 148 – 36CoyotesDetails
20-November-2011Leicester Cobras 136 – 50Sheffield Steelers 3Details
26-November-2011Sheffield Steelers 363 – 49Birmingham Black Cats 1Details
04-December-2011Birmingham Black Cats 138 – 44Leicester Cobras 1Details
10-December-2011Cardiff Met Archers 149 – 46CoyotesDetails
10-December-2011Sheffield Steelers 353 – 44Jaguars 1Details
11-December-2011Birmingham Black Cats 165 – 66RGK UofW Sporting Club Rhinos 1Details
07-January-2012RGK UofW Sporting Club Rhinos 159 – 60Sheffield Steelers 3Details
08-January-2012Birmingham Black Cats 143 – 45Jaguars 1Details
08-January-2012Leicester Cobras 155 – 30CoyotesDetails
14-January-2012Jaguars 133 – 53RGK UofW Sporting Club Rhinos 1Details
15-January-2012Cardiff Met Archers 159 – 56Leicester Cobras 1Details
21-January-2012Coyotes32 – 50Sheffield Steelers 3Details
21-January-2012RGK UofW Sporting Club Rhinos 146 – 45Leicester Cobras 1Details
22-January-2012Birmingham Black Cats 155 – 48Cardiff Met Archers 1Details
28-January-2012Cardiff Met Archers 155 – 36Jaguars 1Details
29-January-2012Birmingham Black Cats 150 – 52Sheffield Steelers 3Details
11-February-2012Coyotes46 – 66RGK UofW Sporting Club Rhinos 1Details
12-February-2012Leicester Cobras 161 – 39Jaguars 1Details
19-February-2012Cardiff Met Archers 154 – 65RGK UofW Sporting Club Rhinos 1Details
25-February-2012Sheffield Steelers 347 – 48Leicester Cobras 1Details
26-February-2012Birmingham Black Cats 161 – 42CoyotesDetails
10-March-2012Jaguars 143 – 37Sheffield Steelers 3Details
17-March-2012Coyotes21 – 46Cardiff Met Archers 1Details
24-March-2012Sheffield Steelers 370 – 43Cardiff Met Archers 1Details
24-March-2012Coyotes39 – 46Jaguars 1Details
25-March-2012Leicester Cobras 164 – 46Birmingham Black Cats 1Details
14-April-2012RGK UofW Sporting Club Rhinos 159 – 41Birmingham Black Cats 1Details
15-April-2012Cardiff Met Archers 148 – 84Sheffield Steelers 3Details
29-April-2012Leicester Cobras 173 – 34Cardiff Met Archers 1Details

Division One South 2011/12 Results

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamReport
18-September-2011Exeter Otters 153 – 40Tornados 1Details
24-September-2011SWBC Tigers 127 – 56GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
24-September-2011Aces 130 – 45Essex Outlaws 1Details
01-October-2011SWBC Tigers 129 – 51Tornados 1Details
02-October-2011Aces 150 – 36Exeter Otters 1Details
08-October-2011SWBC Tigers 125 – 70Aces 1Details
09-October-2011Exeter Otters 163 – 67GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
09-October-2011Team Mandeville28 – 42Bury Bombers 1Details
16-October-2011Tornados 128 – 50Bury Bombers 1Details
16-October-2011GLL & Aspire London Titans 158 – 30Aces 1Details
29-October-2011SWBC Tigers 117 – 88Bury Bombers 1Details
30-October-2011Essex Outlaws 160 – 42Team MandevilleDetails
13-November-2011Team Mandeville34 – 59GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
13-November-2011Essex Outlaws 158 – 32Tornados 1Details
19-November-2011Aces 134 – 46Team MandevilleDetails
19-November-2011Essex Outlaws 145 – 69Exeter Otters 1Details
20-November-2011Bury Bombers 142 – 36Exeter Otters 1Details
26-November-2011Team Mandeville64 – 13Tornados 1Details
27-November-2011Aces 151 – 29SWBC Tigers 1Details
27-November-2011Bury Bombers 174 – 25Essex Outlaws 1Details
03-December-2011Bury Bombers 134 – 37Aces 1Details
11-December-2011Essex Outlaws 162 – 30SWBC Tigers 1Details
11-December-2011GLL & Aspire London Titans 158 – 60Bury Bombers 1Details
11-December-2011Tornados 162 – 47Aces 1Details
07-January-2012Exeter Otters 155 – 47Team MandevilleDetails
08-January-2012Tornados 153 – 61GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
14-January-2012SWBC Tigers 144 – 45Exeter Otters 1Details
15-January-2012Tornados 143 – 42Exeter Otters 1Details
15-January-2012Bury Bombers 151 – 34Team MandevilleDetails
15-January-2012GLL & Aspire London Titans 156 – 45Essex Outlaws 1Details
22-January-2012Team Mandeville48 – 41Essex Outlaws 1Details
22-January-2012Exeter Otters 167 – 46Aces 1Details
29-January-2012Tornados 154 – 36Team MandevilleDetails
29-January-2012Essex Outlaws 168 – 48Bury Bombers 1Details
29-January-2012GLL & Aspire London Titans 178 – 32SWBC Tigers 1Details
11-February-2012Aces 126 – 56GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
12-February-2012Exeter Otters 166 – 50SWBC Tigers 1Details
12-February-2012Bury Bombers 140 – 50Tornados 1Details
12-February-2012Team Mandeville46 – 50Aces 1Details
19-February-2012Essex Outlaws 146 – 40Aces 1Details
19-February-2012GLL & Aspire London Titans 157 – 36Team MandevilleDetails
26-February-2012Bury Bombers 158 – 32SWBC Tigers 1Details
26-February-2012GLL & Aspire London Titans 157 – 29Exeter Otters 1Details
11-March-2012Exeter Otters 154 – 49Bury Bombers 1Details
11-March-2012Tornados 161 – 46SWBC Tigers 1Details
17-March-2012Team Mandeville43 – 30SWBC Tigers 1Details
18-March-2012Aces 148 – 33Bury Bombers 1Details
18-March-2012Essex Outlaws 154 – 60GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
25-March-2012Team Mandeville54 – 35Exeter Otters 1Details
25-March-2012GLL & Aspire London Titans 158 – 51Tornados 1Details
14-April-2012Aces 147 – 54Tornados 1Details
14-April-2012SWBC Tigers 137 – 50Team MandevilleDetails
15-April-2012Exeter Otters 142 – 56Essex Outlaws 1Details
21-April-2012SWBC Tigers 143 – 74Essex Outlaws 1Details
22-April-2012Bury Bombers 151 – 47GLL & Aspire London Titans 1Details
29-April-2012Tornados 160 – 45Essex Outlaws 1Details